BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Jordan E. Dollar, Esq – President
Sui Chung, Esq – Vice President
Antonette P. Russell, Esq – Secretary
Myriam Mezadieu, BIA-AR – COO
Randolph P. McGrorty, Esq – CEO
Mary Elizabeth Kramer, Esq – Member
Ilaria Cacopardo, Esq - Member
Timothy Murphy, Esq – Member
Christopher A. Pesch, Esq – Member
Deacon Raúl Flores, Esq. – Member

STAFF

Main Office
Courthouse Plaza
28 West Flagler Street, Main Office 10th Floor & Children's Program 2nd Floor, Miami, FL 33130

Randolph McGrorty, Esq., CEO
Myriam Mezadieu, COO
Georges Francis, Esq., Managing Attorney
Cassandra Suprin, Esq., Supervising Attorney
Kristie Padron, Esq., Supervising Attorney
Gracia Cuzzi, Esq., Senior Staff Attorney
Ana Quiros, Esq., Citizenship & Imm. Reform Coordinator
Brother Mike LaFrance, Esq., Staff Attorney
Fernando Wytrykusz, Esq., Staff Attorney
Sarah Hanners, Esq., Staff Attorney
Larisa Hernández, Esq., Staff Attorney
Felix Montanez, Esq., Staff Attorney
Jeannette Oliva-Perez, Esq., Staff Attorney
Olga Natalia Velez, Esq., Staff Attorney
Rina Gil, Esq., Staff Attorney
Flora Madriz, Esq., Staff Attorney
Rebecca Roque, Esq., Staff Attorney
Herboo Marceau, Esq., Staff Attorney
Maya Ibars, Esq., Staff Attorney
Deborah Saint-Vil, Esq., Staff Attorney
Christine La Rochelle, Esq., Staff Attorney
Ryan F. Bermudez, Esq., Staff Attorney
Brad Ginter, Accredited Representative
Marie Claire Moise, Accredited Representative / Senior Imm. Specialist
Esperanza Montaldo, Accredited Representative / Imm. Specialist
Sister Cecilia Chen, acj, Accredited Representative
Sabine Pierre-Louis, Paralegal
Ramiro Valdés, Esq., Paralegal
Myriame Robertson, Receptionist/Administrative Assistant
Cassy Pierre, Paralegal / Imm. Specialist
Fedeline Fetiere, Paralegal
Jessica Cardenas, Paralegal
Dante Lendechy, Accredited Representative / Project Manager
Elizabeth Juarez, Paralegal
Onel Joseph, Paralegal / Imm. Specialist
Sherly Sanon, Program Manager/Paralegal
Jesús Torres, Human Resources/NAC Coordinator
Martin Terris, Ph.D., Development Director
Frances Díaz, CPA, Accountant
Maria Pena, File Clerk
Elsa Galbes, Secretary

Broward Office
Campus of St. Stephen 6081 SW 21st Street, Miramar, FL 33023

Peterson St. Philippe, Esq., Managing Attorney
Roodelyne Davilmar, Esq., Staff Attorney
Vanessa Joseph, Esq., Staff Attorney
Krystin Montesil, Esq., Staff Attorney
Andrea Garcia, Paralegal
Estrella Barrantes, Paralegal
Jean P. Altidor, Paralegal
Muriel Ambroise-Cauvin, Receptionist/Adm. Assistant
Marie Lydia Divers St Hilaire, Paralegal/Imm. Specialist
Miriam Zelaya, Paralegal

Doral Office
7855 NW 12th ST, STE 114, Doral, FL 33126

Emilio Garcia, Accredited Representative

IT Department

Marzo Artime, PhD, IT Director
Raydel Garcia, IT Staff